FW26 women's precollection

loewe fw26 preco campaign secondary content srgb cropped 1
loewe fw26 preco campaign secondary content srgb cropped 1
loewe fw26 preco campaign srgb cropped 9
Scarf bag
A supple and lightweight silhouette inspired by the effortless spirit of a silk scarf.
  • LOEWE Mini Scarf bag in smooth calfskin Soft White
    LOEWE Mini Scarf bag in smooth calfskin Soft White
    Mini Scarf bag in smooth calfskin1,750£
  • LOEWE Mini Scarf bag in smooth calfskin Lemon
    LOEWE Mini Scarf bag in smooth calfskin Lemon
    Mini Scarf bag in smooth calfskin1,750£
  • LOEWE Mini Scarf bag in smooth calfskin Mocha
    LOEWE Mini Scarf bag in smooth calfskin Mocha
    Mini Scarf bag in smooth calfskin1,750£
  • LOEWE Mini Scarf bag in smooth calfskin Black
    LOEWE Mini Scarf bag in smooth calfskin Black
    Mini Scarf bag in smooth calfskin1,750£
    • LOEWE Sweater in cotton and wool Yellow/Blue
      LOEWE Sweater in cotton and wool Yellow/Blue
      Sweater in cotton and wool795£
    • LOEWE Turn-up jacket in suede lambskin Light Grey
      LOEWE Turn-up jacket in suede lambskin Light Grey
      Turn-up jacket in suede lambskin4,150£
    • LOEWE Trousers in viscose and wool blend Navy/Yellow
      LOEWE Trousers in viscose and wool blend Navy/Yellow
      Trousers in viscose and wool blend1,100£
    • LOEWE Cala mini bag in mellow nappa lambskin Pecan
      LOEWE Cala mini bag in mellow nappa lambskin Pecan
      Cala mini bag in mellow nappa lambskin2,200£
    • LOEWE Anagram Bombé necklace in sterling silver Silver
      LOEWE Anagram Bombé necklace in sterling silver Silver
      Anagram Bombé necklace in sterling silver550£
    • LOEWE Trousers in viscose and wool blend Brown
      LOEWE Trousers in viscose and wool blend Brown
      Trousers in viscose and wool blend1,000£
    • LOEWE Small Amazona 180 bag in woven calfskin Sunrise Orange
      LOEWE Small Amazona 180 bag in woven calfskin Sunrise Orange
      Small Amazona 180 bag in woven calfskin4,100£
    • LOEWE Top in viscose blend Navy/Black
      LOEWE Top in viscose blend Navy/Black
      Top in viscose blend1,000£
    • LOEWE Jacket in nappa lambskin Dark Navy
      LOEWE Jacket in nappa lambskin Dark Navy
      Jacket in nappa lambskin5,450£
    • LOEWE Mini Featherlight Puzzle bag in nappa lambskin Deep Saffron
      LOEWE Mini Featherlight Puzzle bag in nappa lambskin Deep Saffron
      Mini Featherlight Puzzle bag in nappa lambskin2,650£
    • LOEWE Oval loafer in suede calfskin Hazelnut
      LOEWE Oval loafer in suede calfskin Hazelnut
      Oval loafer in suede calfskin925£